L

Konkurs 11 - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (art. 238.1.1)
RUNOWO 2017-04-30

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.28000.28
2DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY48.08001.08
3JULIA KRASUCKACHIRCHNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN44.19002.81
4ANNA WRÓBLEWSKAPERSJAVITASPORT BRACHLEWO50.02003.02
5ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN43.20003.80
6MAJA BARCZYKWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN48.34101.34
7DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY49.18102.18
8PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHGWIAZDORSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI44.46102.54
9LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO39.37107.63
10ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA44.33202.67
11NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI57.83210.83
TRMAJA BARCZYKWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN45.78001.22
(c) zawodykonne.eu