Mini LL

Konkurs 1 - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (art.238.1.1)
RUNOWO 2017-04-29

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ANNA ROZKOSZMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO52.98000.98
2DOMINIKA CZARNOJANKALI KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA49.84002.16
3PAULINA PELOWSKAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA48.79003.21
4WIKTORIA RYCIAKKLAUSINKA KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA47.88004.12
5LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO44.51007.49
6NATALIA RYCHERTTOSIASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO52.81100.81
7WIKTORIA DREWEKRAWKASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO43.37108.63
8ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY65.18213.18
9JULIA RUTKIEWICZTANIASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO73.02621.02
10PRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA103.42851.42
ELIHANNA KOBASIMBASTAJNIA HORYZONTELI
ELIMARTYNA RAMOTOWSKADORMIN KUCSTAJNIA HORYZONTELI
ELIMARTA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNOELI
TRHANNA KOBASIMBASTAJNIA HORYZONT0
TRMARTYNA RAMOTOWSKADORMIN KUCSTAJNIA HORYZONT0
TRJULIA RUTKIEWICZTANIASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO46.34005.66
TRPRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA124.77872.77
(c) zawodykonne.eu